Where Anything Goes twitter/trashbaggage

Yall story sucks

My company at my house, these niggas and myself don’t wanna hear you muhfuckas stories of bullshit and the have-nots… You muhfuckas never matter then or now… Stop with all the Captain save ah hoe type shit,it’s embarrassing nshit… Damn shame how you muhfuckas get so twisted tryna be bigger than the next nigga telling his lying ass story… All you muhfuckas need to shut the fuck up cause YALL STORY SUCKS.

untitled

…Sly1

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: