Where Anything Goes twitter/trashbaggage

Archive for the ‘email site for free password’ Category

crazy Lil naked b*tch

So , when I first clicked the link, I’m thinkin the girl was just a midget stripper, we’ve saw those pictures around before, but NO! Lmao this Lil bitch decided to use the stage as a take off strip.. Run fast as she could and leaped as she got to the end of the stage, onTO a random guy in the crowd, which clearly stood there and let her THINK that he was gonna catch her, then as she leaped, FULLY FUCKIN ASSHOLE NAKED, he let her lil fat ass fall on the floor… The shit is funny as fuck, Lmao.. Baby must have popped a Molly 💊
https://vine.co/v/hPieTe7unOg

 

Death hits

Its the ultimate pain of hurt when losing a close one…like my mother. ..
There isn’t a genetic mechanisms to stop the hurt…Only time…
It’s the natural cure. No ON & OFF switch. ..
you go thru the natural process and make it thru…there’s no time limit. ..
you live and life takes it course and the healing begins. ..
This whats happen when DEATH HITS.

dh

…Sly1

 

Endings & new beginnings

Life has both…This is the cycle of death and rebirth…
We all have to improvise when the hand is dealt. ..
Its never the attended hand you wanted. ..But either you play it or fold. ..
enough metaphors…
When shit is but what you want…make du with Whatcha got…
and live on or lye down & die…
this the time for ENDINGS & NEW BEGINNINGS.

up

…Sly1

They showed us huh? LOL

Trashbaggage.Com had a few fake viewers, lol they tried to pump fake us with their “Likes”, so we called their bluff and gave them a shoutOut, you know, told em how much we appreciate them and all that types of shit. That went right ahead and proved my point when I told my cousin .. “THEM MUTHAFUCKAS JUST LIKING AND AINT READING”..
And come to find out, I knew what I was talking about. Do you know that NONE of them liked that post with THEIR names in it? Hmmm
☝that’s when I knew they were FAKE! ..not fake as in, not who they say they are, but fake as in “they pretending to be fans”..
These people grouped up together and stopped liking our shit.. Thinking they’d be harming us.. L M A O! They thought they were boycotting us! LMAO! They don’t know that majority of our views has NOTHING TO DO WITH THEM! Mind you, it was only a few people! Lmao! So I guess they’re thinking we over here hurting, sad & depressed and don’t wanna continue on with this writing shit huh? Lmao
Gotdamn they funny! I guess they’ll group up & go be fake on somebody else’s shit so that person can visit and like their shit back huh? Lmao
FUCK YO POST BITCH! Lmao!
Boycott that! t•_•t

The Underground – A Hidden Reality and The True Story of Phil Schneider

Phil Schneider was a geologist who participated in building deep underground military bunkers (or DUMBs), many of which have been recently destroyed by the star nations here to assist us to defeat the cabal. Schneider went down into one shaft sunk below Dulce, New Mexico, and describes encountering three seven-foot tall Greys, two of whom he killed with a pistol and one of whom hit him with a light beam that burned his fingers off on one hand and left him split open. It took him a long time to recover.
When he turned whistleblower, he was subject to numerous assassination attempts until his assailants finally managed to silence him for good. However his example in risking his life without thought to the danger was an inspiration to a generation of subsequent lightworkers.
WARNING: Graphic scenes (autopsy)
Read more..http://the2012scenario.com/2012/08/the-underground-a-hidden-reality-and-the-true-story-of-phil-schneider/#more-141776

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XzWGsO0F3b8&feature=youtube_gdata_player

-Steve Beckow

….would eat this ?

Sly Cain   > facebook.com/trashbaggage    …would eat this

would eat this! FRIED GREEN TOMATO CHIP by: the makers of LAYS
Flavor Showdowns“ This is a chip of American & Italy flavors bringing diversity into a chip from a veggie world wide and through out the history of taste ”

https://www.facebook.com/trashbaggage#!/trashbaggage

Go LIKE us..thank you!

Protected: ,email request password:….i’m in love

This content is password protected. To view it please enter your password below:

%d bloggers like this: