Where Anything Goes twitter/trashbaggage

Archive for the ‘twitter’ Category

3Parts of real sh*t

I’ll never be anybody’s nigga, that doesn’t stand for anything. If they say its an economic shutdown tomorrow and identify specific businesses not to shop, I WON’T. Not only that, but I also won’t ever go back. I’ll be looking for other ways of shutting anything down that goes against our principles. I’m sick of these meaningless Negros who talks a good game pretending they got your back, but only front for clout. I don’t want you muhfuckas in my face, I rather have C-19 for breakfast, than fuck with backstabbing cowards who don’t stand for shit! I’ll unfriend you & your family, I’ll simply speak to you with no words. I don’t like muhfuckas always showing their teeth, and can’t keep their mouths shut until the white man walks on the scene. Part1
How is it you muhfuckas jive and chuckle with white folks all day and you niggas willingly to do anything they ask of you, but when your own family in need, you tell them to kiss your ass. I can’t tell you what to do with your money, but I have seen what you niggas do for a stranger, but won’t pay child support or buy your child or brother a slice of cheese. You are ungrateful muhfuckas and God gave you life, and family first. You muhfuckas rather let your brother bleed on your shoulder than help him stop it. How is it you’ll spend money on hoes and clothes to impress your friends, but your family needs money on the light bill. Who are you muhfuckas?
Part.2
It’s irritating & disturbing to see how your children treat you because of the selfish ways they’ve developed or adopted. God has placed a disciplinary rule for these disobedient degenerates. Our children are a product of us. So… we are partly blamed for the result of their behavior nshit. I’m disappointed in myself at times not raising my kid more properly, but a hustler’s life inclines to leave a lot of teaching behind for a later day. But everybody learns at some stage after becoming an adult. This is when you either say grow up or get assistance! Every individual must pay for their transgressions
3PARTS OF REAL SHIT
and
…Sly Cain

Snoop Dogg!!!

If, it isn’t Snoop and others like him who set-up camps for “inner-city kids” or the hood, then I have no use to mention your organizations. They’re many wealthy athletes with salaries from the participation of average income attendees, its African-Americans, and Hispanics communities who need camps like Snoops. Guys like Kobe & Jordan, is out, for one thing, its money!!!
You would think, two great legends would be more compassionate considering they both came from strong black parents in the same home and would have learned to give a token of appreciation without it being costly, to benefit black children. But, seeing the legends wives from different nationalities and culture, that might be a little self-explanatory as to why, they charge an enormous entry fee, at least from my perspective. Shaq, is Santa during Christmas, Em okay!
But, its Snoops mentoring & sports program where kids learn organized sports & discipline. That exemplifies what being big-time is…
It’s SNOOP DOGG!!!

8

…Sly Cain

 

“I’m spoiled”

You think that compatibility is your man taking you to places that he hates, just to shut you up, ALL OF THE TIME?

You think you’re “spoiled” huh?
You think he’s having fun doing that huh?
You think that’s cute huh?
You like sayin what he “betta” do for you huh?
You’re not selfish huh?
You just want your way huh?

Ever thought that the 2 of you could do something that the 2 of you would like, simultaneously? 💑
Ever thought about a new, fun bitch just coming out of the universe🙋..
and stealing “YO MAN”?💏,
to go do all of the things that he’d like to do?
because those are the same things that she loves to do?
Ever thought about that?

So let me ask you again?
Are you compatible?
Or comfortable?

mn

TEE WHY?

Yeah, the realist AD! That’s right. ..You’ll see it in Little Rock, Los Angeles, Las Vegas & Sacramento just to name a few cities. ..
This Brand is rising fast…Along with Artists, Comedians, Deejays and the people representing from all around the country…
This is a brand that is affiliated with the peoples’ choice from the HOOD to SUBURBS.
So when you see the TEE don’t ask WHY…just know its something big & hot…
So look again this brand is the ENTERTAINMENT PRODUCTION…No need to ask or second guess. ..
Just know it’s here to stay doing big thangs & promotions!!! Its the brand, ask for Tyrone, you’ll get
TEE WHY? entertainment
ty1

 

…Sly Cain

“Pot Boiling”

People scream this shit like its a call to come and get your dinner…The water is boiling…You walk in the house and starts screaming “WHO LEFT THE POT ON”…Funny…Because all you have to do is cut the shit off…
Its like you want the person that was POT BOILING WATER…to suffer cause they did some wrong shit by leaving the POT unattended…Makes it seem as if you’re gonna punish them…
Its a simple fix…Pour another pot…Until it boils out for the next scream muhfuckas…

…Sly1

Voting Again

Well…Shits about to happen come NOVEMBER…It’s time for another rerun episode of a President to get placed in office…& I’ll still get no pay for my  VOTE…Whosoever gets in office this time…Whether it’s OBAMA or the Dumb guy…I want to be compensated for my gotdam valuable vote…You all are always wanting my shit (vote)…Well muhfuckas…What in the blazing fuck you gonna give me…Look gotdammit,You muhfuckas be making promises…I haven’t received shit…I’m still fucked up…& I know you all are gonna trick me again…Leaving me to pan handle…My pimp license has been revoked…How you gonna ask me to vote when you don’t do shit for me…But I’m gonna go out on a limb and try this shit again

…Sly

 

 

 

They showed us huh? LOL

Trashbaggage.Com had a few fake viewers, lol they tried to pump fake us with their “Likes”, so we called their bluff and gave them a shoutOut, you know, told em how much we appreciate them and all that types of shit. That went right ahead and proved my point when I told my cousin .. “THEM MUTHAFUCKAS JUST LIKING AND AINT READING”..
And come to find out, I knew what I was talking about. Do you know that NONE of them liked that post with THEIR names in it? Hmmm
☝that’s when I knew they were FAKE! ..not fake as in, not who they say they are, but fake as in “they pretending to be fans”..
These people grouped up together and stopped liking our shit.. Thinking they’d be harming us.. L M A O! They thought they were boycotting us! LMAO! They don’t know that majority of our views has NOTHING TO DO WITH THEM! Mind you, it was only a few people! Lmao! So I guess they’re thinking we over here hurting, sad & depressed and don’t wanna continue on with this writing shit huh? Lmao
Gotdamn they funny! I guess they’ll group up & go be fake on somebody else’s shit so that person can visit and like their shit back huh? Lmao
FUCK YO POST BITCH! Lmao!
Boycott that! t•_•t

….would eat this ?

Sly Cain   > facebook.com/trashbaggage    …would eat this

would eat this! FRIED GREEN TOMATO CHIP by: the makers of LAYS
Flavor Showdowns“ This is a chip of American & Italy flavors bringing diversity into a chip from a veggie world wide and through out the history of taste ”

https://www.facebook.com/trashbaggage#!/trashbaggage

Go LIKE us..thank you!

Big belly, Lil meat?

I was thinking right.. if a man has a short penis and a large belly, how does one perform sexual activities?
I mean… I’m sure (or not) that giving him oral MAY NOT be a problem (but I really wouldn’t know) but how does he perform sexual intercourse? How does a woman “get on top” ? & what is she getting on top of? Penis or belly? Is she gonna have to fight with his belly to stay on top the whole time? Is his belly gonna be forcefully pushing her off of her spot? I mean, how does this work? ….& then.. If they do it “Doggy style”.. Where does he position his belly? On her back? Isn’t it heavy? Doesn’t this make doing the grown up kind of difficult? Doesn’t one with a super sized stomach require long meat? No? Oh ok

 

 

Unknown readers

This is the funny part :)…You have thousands of viewers that read your posts…& you don’t know who they are…Here’s the cool part…You check your stats daily…And see people from other countries reading your posts…WOW…You saying “WTF is happening”…Now here is a part you might find wierd or strange…You know there are people on your social networks that follow you…& you’re thinking…I know they have to be reading my post sometimes…But they don’t respond…By selecting the like or share button…But they do read…That’s why the numbers are up daily…So I’ll keep writing…And you keep reading…It’s gratifying to know that somebody knows your work…Haters and all…We dig it :)…Thank you!

…Sly1

%d bloggers like this: